Polaroid PLD 6191/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid sunglasses
• Frame color: black
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6191/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 6191/S 807/WJ Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 716736766850
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6191/S cod. Color 807/WJ- Black
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 6191/s 807/WJ BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 18
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6191/s Colour: 807/WJ BLACK Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD6191-S-789-54 PLD6191 54 S 789 Sunglasses - Purple - One Size 019c0f7b-21c9-766c-8da4-e4c05a43137f
The PLD6191 Sunglasses PLD6191-S-789-54 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD6191 Sunglasses PLD6191-S-789-54 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6191/S 807WJ 54 PLD 6191/S 54807WJ
GenderUnisexShipment includesBranded caseMain colorBlackFrame colorBlackFrame materialPolycarbonateRim StyleFull-RimLenses ColorBlueLenses...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6191/S Polarized MU1/M9 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6191/S 086/SP Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Squared Polarized 716736766812
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6191/S cod. Color 086/SP- Havana
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6191/S Sunglasses 807WJ Black/Grey Gradient Polarised
Polaroid PLD 6191/S Sunglasses 807WJ Black/Grey Gradient Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD 6191/S 807WJ 54 - Black - One Size 019acb70-1edc-7754-b605-c73457d7a20f
Gender: Unisex Main color: Black Frame color: Black Frame material: Polycarbonate Lenses color: Blue Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Lenses effect: Polarized & Gradient Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Lenses width: 54 Lenses height: 41 Bridge width: 18 Frame width: 140 Temples length: 145 Style: Rectangle Rim style: Full-Rim Spring hinge: No Extra: No extra Shipment includes: Branded case Country: China
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 6191/S Polarized 086/SP Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6191/S 54/18/145 White Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6191/S
Polaroid PLD 6191/S White Unisex Sunglasses
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6191/S 54/18/145 Peach Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6191/S
Polaroid PLD 6191/S Peach Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6191/S 54/18/145 Green Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6191/S
Polaroid PLD 6191/S Green Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - Polaroid - PLD 6191/S - Aviator - Azure Color - Protection Category 3 - Gray Lenses
Discover the Polaroid PLD 6191/S Azure (MVU M9) sunglasses, a trendy and unisex model. With a plastic frame and gray lenses, these sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6191/S 54/18/145 Lilac Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6191/S
Polaroid PLD 6191/S Lilac Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens Sunglasses PLD6191S - Dark Blue - One Size e67368aa-e21a-4371-abe1-6036ee589dab
Women's sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Black Rectangular frame. Light purple lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 52 mm, Lens width: 54 mm, Bridge: 18 mm, Temples: 145 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD 6191 S 54 086SP Cool Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019cb85b-f782-7544-9d76-721560a4c9aa
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6191 S Cool Sunglasses PLD-6191-S-54086SP from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD 6191 S 54 1ED Sunglasses - Green - One Size 019f70a5-4352-7680-b537-2a202eb96594
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6191 S Sunglasses PLD-6191-S-1ED from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD 6191 S 54 733 Sunglasses - Orange - One Size 019f70a5-685c-7404-8f63-ee5cc7b10013
The PLD 6191 S Sunglasses PLD-6191-S-733 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6191 S Sunglasses PLD-6191-S-733 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid sunglasses
Frame color: black
Lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6191/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£31.96
Compare Prices
330 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Powerview 2 BSG-19
£31.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel