Polaroid PLD 6178/S

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Women's sunglasses
• Model: Polaroid PLD-6178-G-S-LKS-Z7
• Frame material: metal
• Lenses: rounded shape, protective
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6178/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6178/G/S EYR 0F Gold Pink Pink Polarized PLD-6178-G-S-EYR-0F-58
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6178/G/S EYR 0F Gold Pink Pink Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6178/G/S EYR 0F Gold Pink Pink Polarized PLD-6178-G-S-EYR-0F-58
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6178/G/S EYR 0F Gold Pink Pink Polarized are a contemporary take on the hexagonal shape crafted from lightweight metal.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Womens Gold Pink Polarized PLD 6178/G/S Metal - One Size 5de41657-3d2d-4772-b85a-4faaa116cf65
Polaroid Round Womens Gold Pink Pink Polarized PLD 6178/G/S Polaroid are a contemporary take on the hexagonal shape crafted from lightweight metal. Slender temples are embellished with the Polaroid logo while adjustable nose pads ensure a comfortable fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6178/G/S EYR0F 58 PLD 6178/G/S 58EYR0F
GenderWomenMain colorGoldExtraNo extraFrame colorGoldFrame materialMetalLenses ColorRoseLenses MaterialPlasticFilter Category2StyleSquareLenses...
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's sunglasses
Model: Polaroid PLD-6178-G-S-LKS-Z7
Frame material: metal
Lenses: rounded shape, protective
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6178/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Love them
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
Love these glasses. Very comfortable, a little lightweight for my liking (less luxe feeling), but good for the price. The design is very high-end.
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 6178/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2076/S
£37.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel