Polaroid PLD 6153/G/S

Price History
• Men's Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Black, Gold
• Frame Material: Metal
• Lens Color: Gray
• Polarized Lenses, Suitable for Driving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6153/G/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Square Womens Grey Gold Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size 06b0ed84-6253-48ee-9508-2b9d26f8e75c
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6153/G/S KB7 M9 Grey Gold Grey Polarized are an oversized elegant style with soft slightly hexagonal shaped lenses. Metal temples are printed with the Polaroid logo and tipped with plastic and the iconic Polaroid rainbow.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.10
£38.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6153/G/S KB7 M9 Grey Gold Grey Polarized PLD-6153-GS-KB7-M9-58
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6153/G/S KB7 M9 Grey Gold Grey Polarized are an oversized elegant style with soft slightly hexagonal shaped lenses. Metal...
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6153/G/S 35J/SP Pink Bronze Polarized PLD-6153-GS-35JSP-58
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6153/G/S 35J/SP Pink Bronze Polarized are an oversized elegant style with soft slightly hexagonal shaped lenses. Metal...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Womens Pink Bronze Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size b29400c3-4a58-45d9-a838-dd0d759f2d46
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6153/G/S 35J/SP Pink Bronze Polarized are an oversized elegant style with soft slightly hexagonal shaped lenses. Metal temples are printed with the Polaroid logo and tipped with plastic and the iconic Polaroid rainbow.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Sunglasses
Frame Color: Black, Gold
Frame Material: Metal
Lens Color: Gray
Polarized Lenses, Suitable for Driving

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6153/G/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£35.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£36.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel