Polaroid PLD 6145/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Sunglasses
• Full-Rim Frame, Cat-Eye Look
• Plastic Frame, Metal Rim
• Gray Polarized Lenses, Gradient
• Driving-Compatible, Available with Prescription Lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6145/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 6145/s 10A/LA BEIGE Sunglasses Women's Polycarbonate, Standard, 56 PP-PLD 6145-S-10A-LA#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6145/s Colour: 10A/LA BEIGE Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6145-S-10A-LA PLD 6145 56 S 10A LA Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6145 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid PLD-6145-S-35J-0F PLD 6145 56 S 35J 0F Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6145-S-10A-LA PLD 6145 56 S 10A LA Sunglasses - Beige - One Size 019f12e7-a828-7e24-a22d-4b6ba224482b
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6145 Sunglasses PLD-6145-S-10A-LA from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Sunglasses
Full-Rim Frame, Cat-Eye Look
Plastic Frame, Metal Rim
Gray Polarized Lenses, Gradient
Driving-Compatible, Available with Prescription Lenses
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6145/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
Gorgeous love that
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 6145/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2076/S
£37.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£36.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel