Polaroid PLD 6108/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £49.99to £51.992 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 6108/S
• Protective case included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6108/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Womens Cat Eye Sunglasses Pld 6108s - Black Metal - One Size 019a5eff-eb8d-7805-8cf8-835e9aadc2c8
Step out in style, turn heads, and see the world with unparalleled clarity. These cat-eye sunglasses offer a chic, modern look that elevates any outfit. Enjoy exceptional UV protection, safeguarding your eyes while you make a statement. The sleek black frames, accented with subtle purple detailing, provide a contemporary twist on a classic design. Experience all-day comfort. Their durable construction ensures lasting wear, ready for any adventure. Perfect for everyday elegance, from city strolls to sun-soaked getaways
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6108-S-L9G PLD 6108 54 S L9G Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019c0f7a-d0e5-7529-bc43-6570a68eaa44
The PLD 6108 Sunglasses PLD-6108-S-L9G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6108 Sunglasses PLD-6108-S-L9G has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
Model: PLD 6108/S
Protective case included

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6108/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Smith Effect
£52.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dragon Brigade
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Specs No Biggie
£50.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulldog Universal
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Double Edge
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£49.50
Compare Prices
155 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel