Polaroid PLD 6071/S/X

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6071/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD6071S-X-S9E PLD6071S 56 X S9E Sunglasses
The PLD6071S Sunglasses PLD6071S-X-S9E does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD6071S Sunglasses...
prodImage
£26.84
£36.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Womens PLD6071S-X-S9E PLD6071S 56 X S9E Sunglasses - Gold - One Size 019c0f77-7ec2-709a-97ab-2a0df2564ee9
The PLD6071S Sunglasses PLD6071S-X-S9E does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD6071S Sunglasses PLD6071S-X-S9E has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
100 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6071/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
326 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Powerview 2 BSG-19
£31.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel