Polaroid PLD 6069/S/X

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6069/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD6069/S/X AX8/EX as seen on Anton in Love Island ** Sunglasses
Polaroid PLD6069/S/X AX8/EX as seen on Anton in Love Island ** Aviator Sunglasses in Silver - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single...
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Aviator Womens Silver Love Island Mirror Polarized PLD 6069/S/X/LI Metal (archived) - One Size 7d5b0f77-c666-498d-b43c-765f17261f96
Polaroid Aviator Womens Silver Love Island Silver Mirror Polarized PLD 6069/S/X/LI PLD 6069/S/X/LI are a feminine aviator style featuring a thin metal frame, teardrop shaped lenses, adjustable nose pads and plastic temples tips for comfort. A style that is always in fashion, you cannot go wrong with Aviator sunglasses!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Aviator Womens Copper Rose Gold Mirror PLD 6069/S/X - Brown - One Size efdab5ca-f17a-4074-987d-093133fb7694
Polaroid Aviator Womens Copper Rose Gold Mirror PLD 6069/S/X Sunglasses are a feminine aviator style featuring a thin metal frame, teardrop shaped lenses, adjustable nose pads and plastic temples tips for comfort. A style that is always in fashion, you cannot go wrong with Aviator sunglasses!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6069/S/X J5G LA Gold Brown Gradient Polarized PLD-6069S/X-J5G-LA-61
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6069/S/X J5G LA Gold Brown Gradient Polarized are a feminine aviator style featuring a thin metal frame, teardrop shaped...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID PLD 6069/S/X S9E0F 069 2 Z 61mm Sunglasses Shades Frames - New BNIB
POLAROID PLD 6069/S/X S9E0F 069 2 Z 61mm Sunglasses Shades Frames - New BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Aviator Womens Gold Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size f48ba4f7-0dee-4743-9169-adddacafc390
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6069/S/X J5G LA Gold Brown Gradient Polarized are a feminine aviator style featuring a thin metal frame, teardrop shaped lenses, adjustable nose pads and plastic temples tips for comfort. A style that is always in fashion, you cannot go wrong with Aviator sunglasses!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6069/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2076/S
£37.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel