Polaroid PLD 6044/F/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Lenses: Polarized, 100% UVA & UVB Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6044/F/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD6044-F-S-C9A PLD6044 55 F S C9A Sunglasses
The PLD6044 Sunglasses PLD6044-F-S-C9A does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD6044 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£26.84
£36.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6044/F/S C9A 55 PLD 6044/F/S 55C9A
GenderUnisexMain colorRedExtraNo extraShipment includesBranded caseSpring hingeNoTemples Length145Frame width148Bridge width17Lenses Height42Lenses...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Polycarbonate
Lenses: Polarized, 100% UVA & UVB Protection

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6044/F/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel