Polaroid PLD 6012/N

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £33.79to £79.999 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6012/N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Pld 6012/n/new 6LB/WJ RUTHENIUM Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 56 170970
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6012/n/new Colour: 6LB/WJ RUTHENIUM Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 6012/n/new 6LB/WJ RUTHENIUM Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 56 170970
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6012/n/new Colour: 6LB/WJ RUTHENIUM Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6012/N/NEW 6LB/WJ Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Pilot Shaded 716736240237
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6012/N/NEW, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The silver color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£40.00
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6012/N/NEW 6LB/WJ Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Pilot Shaded 716736240220
prodImage
£40.00
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld 6012/n/new J5G/LA GOLD Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 56
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6012/n/new Colour: J5G/LA GOLD Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6012/N Sunglasses Silver Grey Polarized Unisex 56mm NEW
Polaroid PLD 6012/N Sunglasses Silver Grey Polarized Unisex 56mm NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£55.00
£58.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
POLAROID PLD 6012/N 6LBLM 56mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames Eyeglasses - New S0322521
POLAROID PLD 6012/N 6LBLM 56mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames Eyeglasses - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
POLAROID PLD 6012/N/NEW Gold and Green men's sunglasses ART0593472
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6012/n/new Colour: PEF/UC GOLD GREEN Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Women's Pld 6012/N/New sunglasses (pack of 1)
Polaroid Women's Pld 6012/N/New sunglasses (pack of 1), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Replacement Lenses & Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6012/N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.27
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera C-One
£41.55
Compare Prices
133 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel