Polaroid PLD 4139/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's sunglasses
• Frame color: Brown
• Lens color: Brown
• Frame material: Plastic
• Lens material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4139/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 4139/S Brown 54/19/145 MAN Sunglasses PD 439/S 09Q 54 716736767024
2 Years International Warranty Brown Size: 54/19/145
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4139/S 09Q/C3 Man Sunglasses Plastic Brown Blue Squared Polarized 716736767024
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4139/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4139/S KB7/UC Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey Green Squared Polarized 716736767048
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4139/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4139/S C: HAVANA Eye size: 54_Bridge size: 19 / Polarized: Sí 187771
Standout: POLAROID unisex glasses (model PLD 4139/S) in Havana made to match your everyday style Comfort: lens width 54 mm and bridge 19 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Style: Havana adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Everyday: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Practical: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4139/S Brown 54/19/145 MAN Sunglasses PD 439/S 09Q 54 716736767024
2 Years International Warranty Brown Size: 54/19/145
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4139/S Polarized 807/M9 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Men's PLD 4139/S Sunglasses, KB7, 54 B0BVKK7866
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4139/s Colour: KB7/UC grey Size: 54 millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Men's PLD 4139/S Sunglasses, KB7, 54
Features Brand:Polaroid Model:Pld4139/s Colour:KB7/UCgrey Size:54millimetres ProtectivecaseIncluded ...
prodImage
£51.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 4139/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736767031
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4139/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4139/S 086/SP Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Squared Polarized 716736767017
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4139/S, With square frame in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID Men's PLD 4139/S Sunglasses, KB7, 54 1BPH-YB1M-TFGC
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4139/s Colour: KB7/UC grey Size: 54 millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 4139/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 19
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4139/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 54 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Men's PLD 4139/S Sunglasses, KB7, 54 1BPH-YB1M-TFGC
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4139/s Colour: KB7/UC grey Size: 54 millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 4139/S - Square - BROWN/GREY BLUE - UV Protection 3
Discover the Polaroid PLD 4139/S sunglasses, featuring a square frame and a BROWN/GREY BLUE color. Made of polycarbonate, they offer UV protection...
prodImage
£51.95
£61.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Men's sunglasses
Frame color: Brown
Lens color: Brown
Frame material: Plastic
Lens material: Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4139/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel