Polaroid PLD 4110/S/X

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Women's Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Blue
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lens Color: Blue, polarized
• Gradient: Darker on top, lighter on bottom
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 4110/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 4110/S/X - Color Burgundy - For Kids - Boy
Discover the Polaroid PLD 4110/S/X sunglasses in Burgundy, specially designed for children. Offering optimal protection against UV rays, they...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 4110/S/X - Black - Plastic - 51 mm
POLAROID sunglasses model PLD 4110/S/X, elegant and lightweight, ideal for everyday wear. Black plastic frame, design suitable for adults and...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Sunglasses
Frame Color: Blue
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lens Color: Blue, polarized
Gradient: Darker on top, lighter on bottom
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 4110/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 6000
£52.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Unit
£55.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Sliver
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Polarized fuel cell
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rodenstock ProAct R1207
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1977/S
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel