Polaroid PLD 4108/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 16 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4108/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Unisex Pld 4108/S Sunglasses, Black, 55 UK 1BVJ-Q9OS-T2MS
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4108/s Colour: 807/WJ BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4108/S 807/WJ Woman Sunglasses Eco-poliame Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 716736369983
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4108/S, with Frame Squarata in eco-poliameide, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Unisex Pld 4108/S Sunglasses, Black, 55 UK 1BVJ-Q9OS-T2MS
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4108/s Colour: 807/WJ BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4108/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Eco-poliame Havana Brown Squared Polarized Shaded 716736369969
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4108/S, with Frame Squarata in eco-poliameide, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Square Womens Red Havana Grey Polarized 90041091 - Brown - One Size 6ef4b128-42a4-4b2f-9102-73091b0b28c6
Polaroid Square Womens Red Havana Grey Polarized 90041091 Polaroid are a stylish square shaped frame crafted from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's logo features on slender temples for authenticity. High quality polarized lenses give excellent protection from the sun's glare ensuring all day comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.80
£40.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4108/S 807 WJ Black Grey Gradient Polarized PLD-4108-S-807-WJ-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4108/S 807 WJ Black Grey Gradient Polarized are a stylish square shaped frame crafted from lightweight acetate.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4108/S 0UC M9 Red Havana Grey Polarized PLD-4108-S-0UC-M9-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4108/S 0UC M9 Red Havana Grey Polarized are a stylish square shaped frame crafted from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Womens Black Grey Gradient Polarized 90041091 - One Size a9b1e8ae-b446-4b11-981b-1ad5f2e0d975
Polaroid Square Womens Black Grey Gradient Polarized 90041091 Polaroid are a stylish square shaped frame crafted from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's logo features on slender temples for authenticity. High quality polarized lenses give excellent protection from the sun's glare ensuring all day comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Pld 4108/S Sunglasses, Havana, L UK 180904
Brand: Polaroid Model: Polaroid Pld 4108/s 086/LA Havana 55 Colour: 086/LA Havana Calibre: 55 mm Protective case included
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
16 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4108/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
E2comm_Shop
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel