Polaroid PLD 4098/S

Price History
• Women's Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Havana
• Lenses: Brown, Polarized
• Temple Length: 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4098/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Women's Pld 4098/S Sunglasses, 807, 58 UK B08JGBWPPD
Round/oval shaped sunglasses for women Front in black polycarbonate Black polycarbonate temples Logo printed on the temples Polarized triacetate lenses
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4098/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-4098S-807-M9-58
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4098/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are an oversized feminine style with slim temples that feature diamante detailing and the...
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 45284e7f-dfd1-4265-82c5-9a040d85fcb3
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4098/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are an oversized feminine style with slim temples that feature diamante detailing and the Polaroid logo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.00
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 4098/S 086/LA Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Round Shaded 716736304014
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4098/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4098/S 807/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Round 716736304038
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4098/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4098/S 086 HAVANA, 58, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized 173976
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4098/S Colour: 086 HAVANA Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4098/S 086/LA Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4098/S 086 HAVANA, 58, ROUND/OVAL, Polarized 173976
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4098/S Colour: 086 HAVANA Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4098/S 807M9 58 PLD 4098/S 58807M9
GenderWomenMain colorBlackFrame colorBlackFrame materialPolycarbonateRim StyleFull-RimLenses ColorGreyLenses MaterialPlasticLenses...
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Sunglasses
Frame Color: Havana
Lenses: Brown, Polarized
Temple Length: 140 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4098/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 22
£41.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel