Polaroid PLD 2118/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £52.004 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Men
• Unisex sunglasses
• Lenses: Polarized green plastic lenses with UV-400 protection
• Features: Reduces glare, ideal for drivers and athletes
• Accessories: Includes cleaning cloth or fabric pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2118/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized PLD-2118S-X-086 UC-57
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 09Q M9 Brown Grey Polarized PLD-2118S-X-09Q M9-57
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 09Q M9 Brown Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized PLD-2118S-X-086 UC-57
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 086 UC Dark Havana Green Polarized are a lightweight aviator shape with a double bridge. Made from polycarbonate...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 09Q M9 Brown Grey Polarized PLD-2118S-X-09Q M9-57
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2118/S/X 09Q M9 Brown Grey Polarized are a lightweight aviator shape with a double bridge. Made from polycarbonate with...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Lenses: Polarized green plastic lenses with UV-400 protection
Features: Reduces glare, ideal for drivers and athletes
Accessories: Includes cleaning cloth or fabric pouch
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2118/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£33.17
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.33
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 11 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£31.99
Polaroid PLD 2139/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Specs Bandwagon
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£51.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Polarized fuel cell
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera 229/S
£51.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arnette Catfish
£52.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani 9360
£46.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3547
£51.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel