Polaroid PLD 2116/S

• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid sunglasses
• Model: PLD 2116/S
• Universal design for women and men
• Rounded lenses for a modern look
• Polarized lenses minimize light reflections
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2116/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-2116S-807 M9-49
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2116/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2116/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-2116S-807 M9-49
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2116/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a lightweight round shape with a keyhole bridge and perfect for men and women. Slim...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Polarized - One Size a0854968-a09e-42af-abf0-d3823391cb53
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Polarized PLD 2116/S are a lightweight round shape with a keyhole bridge and perfect for men and women. Slim temples feature the brand's logo and Polaroid's superb polarized lenses will guarantee a glare free wear for all day comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 2116/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Injected, Standard, 49 PP-PLD-2116S-807 M9-49#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2116/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 49 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2116/s 210/UC COPPER Sunglasses Unisex Injected, Standard, 49 716736417882
Men's sunglasses Color: green polarized Lens color: copper Size: 49 Material: eco polyamide
prodImage
£55.53
£68.57
Shipping: £13.04
with shipping: £13.04
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2116/S 210 UC Copper Green Polarized PLD-2116S-210 UC-49
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2116/S 210 UC Copper Green Polarized are a lightweight round shape with a keyhole bridge and perfect for men and women. Slim...
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid sunglasses
Model: PLD 2116/S
Universal design for women and men
Rounded lenses for a modern look
Polarized lenses minimize light reflections
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2116/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel