Polaroid PLD 2091/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2091/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Black Grey Polarized PLD 6225/S - One Size 01968bc5-7d09-7f08-a10e-cf2091c0f22e
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Black Grey Polarized PLD 6225/S Sunglasses delivers a refined, classic look with a lightweight frame, making it perfect for those seeking understated luxury and superior comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sunglasses - Polaroid - 2091/S - Round - Category 3 - Unisex
Discover the Polaroid 2091/S sunglasses, a stylish and unisex model. With a round black polycarbonate frame and green lenses, they offer category 3...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2091/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel