Polaroid PLD 2081/S/X

Price History
• Square shape, ideal for oval, diamond, round face shapes
• Golden frame for a glamorous touch and upscale appearance
• Blue polarized lenses reduce glare, protect eyes, ideal for driving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2081/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Men's Pld 2081/S/X Sunglasses, Dark Ruthenium, 51 UK Polaroid 2081/S/X KJ1 716736191898
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 2081/S/X Colour: KJ1 DARK RUTHENIUM Size: 51 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2081/S/X 3YG/C3 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Polarized 716736191874
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2081/S/X, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£45.00
£54.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID Sunglasses MOD. PLD 2081_S_X
POLAROIDSunglassesMOD.PLD2081_S_X
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 2081/S/X Sunglasses, Dark Ruthenium, 51 UK
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 2081/S/X Colour: KJ1 DARK RUTHENIUM Size: 51 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Square shape, ideal for oval, diamond, round face shapes
Golden frame for a glamorous touch and upscale appearance
Blue polarized lenses reduce glare, protect eyes, ideal for driving

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2081/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 229
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel