Polaroid PLD 1015/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1015/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Men's Pld 1015/S Lb Dl5 53 Sunglasses, Matte Black/Green Sf Pz, UK 1015 dl5 762753006806
2 Years International Warranty Matt black1 Size: 53/20/142
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Polaroid GAFAS Modelo: PLD 1015/S C: SHINY BLACK Eye size: 53_Bridge size: 20 / Polarized: Sí PLD 1015/S 762753936158
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 1015/S D28/Y2 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared Polarized 762753936158
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 1015/S DL5/LB Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared Polarized 762753006806
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid GAFAS Modelo: PLD 1015/S C: SHINY BLACK Eye size: 53_Bridge size: 20 / Polarized: Sí PLD 1015/S 762753936158
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
(Black) POLAROID Polarized Unisex Sunglasses PLD1015 PLD1015 DL5
Gender: Unisex Colour: Matte Black Lens: Green Gradient Polarised Size: 53-20-142 (eye-bridge-arm) Frame Height: 45 mm Frame Width: 135 mm...
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 1015/S Lb Dl5 53 Sunglasses, Matte Black/Green Sf Pz, UK 1015 dl5 762753006806
2 Years International Warranty Matt black1 Size: 53/20/142
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1015/S D28 Y2 Shiny Black Grey Polarized PLD-1015S-D28-Y2
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1015/S D28 Y2 Shiny Black Grey Polarized are a Polaroid version of the new wayfarer style even down to the rivet style...
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Matt Black Smoke Grey Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 8da33205-fca5-419a-909b-9a501436aa05
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1015/S DL5 LB Matt Black Smoke Grey Gradient Polarized are a Polaroid version of the new wayfarer style even down to the rivet style diamond feature on the temple front. They of course feature Polaroid's polarized lenses for glare reduction and optical clarity which help reduce eye fatigue as well as give a perfect clear view in bright sun.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Rectangle Unisex Shiny Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size f8ae1f25-5df1-453c-beca-2cd6ef0daabf
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1015/S D28 Y2 Shiny Black Grey Polarized are a Polaroid version of the new wayfarer style even down to the rivet style diamond feature on the temple front. They of course feature Polaroid's polarized lenses for glare reduction and optical clarity which help reduce eye fatigue as well as give a perfect clear view in bright sun.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1015/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpina Flexxy Cool Kids I
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel