Polaroid P8443
- Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
- Lens Material: Polycarbonate
- Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
- Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Price History
1M 3M
Polaroid P8443
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Polaroid P8411
£28.00

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00

Oakley Radar EV Path
£116.00

Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00

Carrera Grand Prix 2
£63.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid P8443 Polarized 9CA/L6 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex P8445 Sunglasses, Black, 55 UK
Brand: Polaroid Model: P8443 Colour: 9CA/L6 BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses P8443 9CA L6 Black Rubber Grey Red Mirror Polarized P8443-9CA-L6
Polaroid Sunglasses P8443 9CA L6 Black Rubber Grey Red Mirror Polarized are a cool modern version of the wayfarer style by Polaroid and which...

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Rubber Grey Red Mirror Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 51861062-1bc5-4dee-9af8-8039d19c509e
Polaroid Sunglasses P8443 9CA L6 Black Rubber Grey Red Mirror Polarized are a cool modern version of the wayfarer style by Polaroid and which feature of course Polaroid's excellent polarized lenses in some bright colours
Standard Delivery

£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Polaroid Men's Sunglasses |
| Lens Material: Polycarbonate |
| Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes |
| Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes |
Price History
1M 3M
Polaroid P8443
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
15 Reviews
Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars
after a boatrip they are out of use
|
15/07/2022
|
From Trustami
i liked the product until i did a boat trip and because of the salty air all the polarization layer scratched. now, after just 3 months the sunglasses are to be thrown away.
Ok
|
15/07/2022
|
From Trustami
Ok
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Great on very sunny days, very comfy to wear all day long
|
11/12/2021
|
From Trustami
Perfect for very sunny days. Comfortable to wear all day long. Bought a second pair as I gifted mine to someone else.
The only thing missing is a cleaning cloth but I can live with that.
I prefer Polaroid brand over Ray Ban. The...View More price is spot on.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
I’ll let you know.
|
25/05/2021
|
From Trustami
They look fine but as the sun has not broken through since my Polaroids arrived, I don’t know how good they are.
3.0 out of 5 stars
Stylish comfortable fit
|
12/05/2021
|
From Trustami
Surface breakdown on mine after one summer.
Back
Next
Polaroid P8443 Review Summary
4.0out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
Popular Products