Polaroid P8430

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame type: Full rim
• Glasses shape: Butterfly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid P8430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(Shiny Black KIH) POLAROID Women's Polarized Sunglasses P8430 P8430 KIH
Gender: Women Colour: Shiny Black with Silver Temples and Matte Black Arms Lens: Gradient Smoke Grey Polarized Size: 58-15-139 (eye-bridge-arm) ...
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Black Grey Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 04734f54-efd4-48c2-bf24-688e2d720fa0
Polaroid Sunglasses P8430 KIH IX Black Grey Gradient Polarized are a lovely chic women's style with contemporary shape and luxury detailing. Polarized lenses are Polaroid's forte and the Ultrasight polarization is superb at this price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.00
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Women's P8430 Sunglasses, Black, 58 UK PP-P8430-KIH-IX#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: P8430 Colour: KIH/IX BLACK Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Women's P8430 Sunglasses, Black, 58 UK B00JLEEEZI
Brand: Polaroid Model: P8430 Colour: KIH/IX BLACK Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
(Brown/ Black 581) POLAROID Women's Polarized Sunglasses P8430 P8430 581
Gender: Women Colour: Shiny Brown Havana with Gold Temples and Black Arms Lens: Gradient Brown Polarized Size: 58-15-139 (eye-bridge-arm) Guide...
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Havana Black Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 0f861d8e-5a25-4ea2-85ea-399426c2d6e3
Polaroid Sunglasses P8430 581 LA Havana Black Brown Gradient Polarized are a lovely chic women's style with contemporary shape and luxury detailing. Polarized lenses are Polaroid's forte and the Ultrasight polarization is superb at this price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.00
£46.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Women's P8430 Sunglasses, Beige, 58 UK
Brand: Polaroid Model: P8430 Colour: 581/LA HAVANA BLCK Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame type: Full rim
Glasses shape: Butterfly
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid P8430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 22
£41.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel