Philips Vivid Edition 128GB

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Vivid Edition 128GB
from £14.99to £31.857 offersManufacturer: Philips
• USB stick with a capacity of 128 GB
• Rotatable cap to protect the USB connector
• Compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0
• Read speed of 100 MB/s, write speed of 45 MB/s
• Plastic housing
• Includes plastic loop instead of protective cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Vivid Edition 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW PHILIPS 128 GB Vivid HIGH SPEED USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive FM12FD00B/00
NEW PHILIPS 128 GB Vivid HIGH SPEED USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
NEW PHILIPS 128 GB Vivid HIGH SPEED USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive FM12FD00B/00
NEW PHILIPS 128 GB Vivid HIGH SPEED USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.99
£18.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Philips Pendrive USB 3.0 128 GB - Vivid Edition (Orange) PHL-FD-VIVID3-128G
Practical: The Vivid series from the established electronics brand Philips impresses with its modern and practical design. Thanks to the rotating cap, you will never lose the protection of your USB stick again. Fast USB 3.0: With a read speed of up to 170 MB/s and a write speed of up to 20 MB/s, you can copy your data and documents quickly and conveniently USB 3.0 128GB: Compatible with USB for Windows 2000, ME, XP, Vista, 7, 8, 8.1, 10, Mac OS 9.0 and above as well as Linux 2.4.0 and h. Plug and play plug and play In the office or home: Backup and transport important data, presentation videos, movies, pictures, photos, documents, games or other files with the compact and handy Vivid The Vivid Series includes both USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 keys in the sizes 8GB, 16GB, 32GB, 64GB and 128GB in many stylish colours. USB3 sticks are also compatible with USB 2.0 ports.
prodImage
£24.61
Shipping: Free
Philips Pendrive USB 3.0 128 GB - Vivid Edition (Orange)
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive vivid Orange USB 3.0 Memory Stick FM12FD00B/00
Philips 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive vivid Orange USB 3.0 Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
New Philips 128GB Vivid High Speed USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive FM12FD00B/00
New Philips 128GB Vivid High Speed USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 128 GB USB 3.0 Vivid Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - Super High Speed FM12FD00B00
PHILIPS 128 GB USB 3.0 Vivid Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - Super High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick with a capacity of 128 GB
Rotatable cap to protect the USB connector
Compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0
Read speed of 100 MB/s, write speed of 45 MB/s
Plastic housing
Includes plastic loop instead of protective cap

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Vivid Edition 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM64FD70B
£11.64
Philips FM64FD70BCompare 2 Prices
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£34.99
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)Compare 2 Prices
Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM12SD55B
£21.89
Philips FM12SD55BCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel