Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6016/87

Price History
• Brush heads for Philips Sonicare toothbrushes
• Type: sonic, 6 pieces per pack
• W-profile for optimal adaptation to tooth shape
• Removes up to 7 times more plaque than manual toothbrushes
• Compatible with all Philips Sonicare models
• BrushSync technology for timely replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6016/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Set of 6 Brush Heads - PHILIPS - HX6016/87 - C1 White OPC-PMSJT68-NEW
This pack of 6 HX6016/87 C1 White brush heads from PHILIPS is designed for electric toothbrushes. Enjoy effective cleaning and optimal oral hygiene...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare ProResults Toothbrush Heads White 6 Pack 7357268
Running low on brush heads? This pack of 6 Philips Sonicare ProResults Replacement Brush Heads keeps you stocked for a year and a half of consistent cleaning. The contoured bristles and W-shaped profile fit comfortably around each tooth to remove up to twice as much plaque as a manual brush, while Sonicare technology delivers up to 62,000 bristle movements per minute with dynamic fluid action that sweeps between teeth and along the gumline. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles, so you can use them with your existing device. Replace every three months for optimal results. The contoured bristles adapt to the shape of your teeth for thorough cleaning without missing spots. The dynamic fluid action drives water and toothpaste deep between teeth to clear away plaque in hard-to-reach areas. The medium bristles balance comfort and cleaning power for everyday use. Simply click onto your Sonicare handle and go - six heads means you have fresh replacements ready whenever you need them. Model number: HX6016/87. Pack of 6. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 years and over. EAN: 8720689037464.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Brush heads for Philips Sonicare toothbrushes
Type: sonic, 6 pieces per pack
W-profile for optimal adaptation to tooth shape
Removes up to 7 times more plaque than manual toothbrushes
Compatible with all Philips Sonicare models
BrushSync technology for timely replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6016/87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/87
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£37.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel