Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
from £20.592 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Brush heads for Philips Sonicare, Type: sonic
• Effective removal of pigment stains
• Cleans even hard-to-reach areas
• Reduces unwanted discoloration
• Gentle cleaning for sensitive teeth
• Easy handling and replacement
• 2 pieces per pack
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 2 Pack, HX6062/88 B0DHZRM535
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 2x W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Philips PHIHX606288 Sonicare W2 Optimal NEW
Philips PHIHX606288 Sonicare W2 Optimal NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brush heads for Philips Sonicare, Type: sonic
Effective removal of pigment stains
Cleans even hard-to-reach areas
Reduces unwanted discoloration
Gentle cleaning for sensitive teeth
Easy handling and replacement
2 pieces per pack

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£21.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9054/17
£19.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips HX9024/10
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel