Oral-B iO Radiant White Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B iO Radiant White Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
from £50.111 offerManufacturer: Oral-B
• Brush heads for Oral-B iO
• 4 pieces per pack
• Enhances daily oral hygiene
• Original replacement brush heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO Radiant White Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Radiant White Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes, Teeth Whitening, Black, Pack of 4
Teeth whitening effect: Oral-B's radiant white brush heads combine precisely angled bristles and special polishing blades to reach all areas of the tooth and gently remove surface discolouration Time to change: Oral-B brush heads feature bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles are frayed For Oral-B iO handpieces: superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentist, inner confidence Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brush heads for Oral-B iO
4 pieces per pack
Enhances daily oral hygiene
Original replacement brush heads

Price History

1M
Oral-B iO Radiant White Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Radiant White Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
coseon-de
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel