Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults HX6010/32

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults HX6010/32
from £44.99to £69.003 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults for effective plaque removal
• Compatible with all Philips Sonicare toothbrushes (except One and Essence)
• Rinses water into interdental spaces for plaque removal
• Set of 10 white brush heads
• Authentic Sonicare cleaning experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults HX6010/32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare Original ProResults Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 10 Pack in White (Model HX6010/32) B0BGXN63ZS
Good product with excellent quality It is recommended to replace the toothbrush head every 3 months Set includes: 1 x Pack of 10 Philips C1 ProResults Standard Electric Toothbrush Heads in white
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults Toothbrush Heads 10 Pack White HX6010 32 Refill
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults Toothbrush Heads 10 Pack White HX6010 32 Refill, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original ProResults Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 10 Pack in White (Model HX6010/32) OPC-PDVKS5B-NEW
PhilipsSonicareOriginalProResultsStandardSonicToothbrushHeads-10PackinWhite(ModelHX6010/32) Description...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults for effective plaque removal
Compatible with all Philips Sonicare toothbrushes (except One and Essence)
Rinses water into interdental spaces for plaque removal
Set of 10 white brush heads
Authentic Sonicare cleaning experience

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults HX6010/32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£35.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9052/33
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults HX6010/32
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
click-uk
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel