Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6064/11

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6064/11
from £9.99to £59.969 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 4-pack
• Compatible with: Series 2 for plaque protection, 2-pack series for plaque control, 3-pack series for healthy gums, DiamondClean, DiamondClean Smart, EasyClean, Essence+, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+, For Kids, HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+, PowerUp, ProtectiveClean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6064/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare philips - sonicare W2 HX606411
philips - sonicare W2, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£9.99
£13.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Philips HX6064/11 Sonicare W2 Black Toothbrush Replacement Heads - 4Pack HX606411
Philips HX6064/11 Sonicare W2 Black Toothbrush Replacement Heads - 4Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 4 Pack in Black (Model HX6064/11) W2B_PK4
Say goodbye to plaque: Our electric toothbrush heads featuring densely-packed, high-quality, contoured bristles remove more plaque than a manual toothbrush Whiter teeth, fast: Notice a whiter smile in just 7 days, thanks to the Philips sonicare W2 optimal white standard toothbrush head's stain-removal pad, made from densely-packed diamond-shaped bristles BrushSync(tm) mode-pairing: Your sonicare electric toothbrush pairs with BrushSync technology to choose the best mode and intensity for you Brush head replacements: BrushSync will remind you to replace your brush heads after 3 months of use Includes: 4 Philips sonicare W2 optimal white standard sonic toothbrush heads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Tetes de brosses Philips Sonicare HX6064/11 - Optimal White W2 - Taille standard - Clipsables - Lot de 4 - Noir OPC-P9N8CZQ-NEW
Product Description The brush head w optimal white is ideal for removing surface stains to reveal a whiter looking smile, while providing a...
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 4 Pack in Black (Model HX6064/11) OPC-PRFTRTN-NEW
Say goodbye to plaque: Our electric toothbrush heads featuring densely-packed, high-quality, contoured bristles remove more plaque than a manual...
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips HX6064/11 Sonicare W2 Black Toothbrush Replacement Heads - 4Pack HX606411
Philips HX6064/11 Sonicare W2 Black Toothbrush Replacement Heads - 4Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
Philips HX6064/11 Sonicare W2 Black Toothbrush Replacement Heads - 4Pack HX606411
Philips HX6064/11 Sonicare W2 Black Toothbrush Replacement Heads - 4Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads 4 Set HX606411
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads 4 Set, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads 4 Set HX606411
Philips Sonicare Original W2 Optimal White Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads 4 Set, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Series 2 for plaque protection, 2-pack series for plaque control, 3-pack series for healthy gums, DiamondClean, DiamondClean Smart, EasyClean, Essence+, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+, For Kids, HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+, PowerUp, ProtectiveClean
Set Consisting of
4-pack

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6064/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6064/10
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX6034
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6064/11
exspect2024
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.85
summad_95
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Purecrest Commerce Ltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel