Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
from £206.002 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Series Io 3 Duo Black/Ice Blue 2 Pieces shopify_IT_10074000556312_51649086783768
Ensure una professional cleaning and una high-quality care with the Oral-B electric toothbrush set. These tools have been designed with dentist recommendations in mind, allowing una proper maintenance of the cleanliness and health of your teeth, gums, and soft tissues. The Gum Guard technology allows you to adjust the brushing pressure on your teeth, while diverse modes help you find the necessary option for una excellent cleaning.| Features of the Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo: | - composed of two toothbrushes in black and blue; - the revolutionary iO technology offers una professional cleaning and una gentle care; - strengthens gums by 100%; - offers gentle micro-vibrations; - has three cleaning modes: whitening, daily cleaning, and una sensitive teeth mode; - equipped with a pressure sensor; - lights up red in case of excessive pressure on the teeth; - una light verde indicates una optimal brush pressure; - the set includes two handles, two interchangeable heads, a charger, and a travel case; - equipped with a professional two-minute timer; - has a battery level indicator; - boasts a water-resistant body; - includes una contactless charging; - powered by una rechargeable battery; - gently massages gums; - fully charges in 3 hours.
in stock
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Series Io 3 Duo Black/Ice Blue 2 Pieces shopify_IT_10074000556312_51649086783768
in stock
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 4 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 9 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 7
£200.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 9
£222.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal
£182.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Genius 8000
£169.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 6
£167.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7N
£245.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel