Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4072/42

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4072/42
from £99.26to £139.994 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric toothbrush with Sonicare technology for effective plaque removal
• Up to 5× better plaque removal compared to manual toothbrushes
• W-shaped brush head with densely packed bristles for even cleaning
• Three intensity levels for personalized brushing power adjustment
• Easy-Start program for gradual increase of brushing intensity
• Battery life of up to 14 days with regular use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4072/42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensities, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Black & Light Pink, 2 Pack, HX4072/42, [New] AMA_64.99_110.00_2_29APR
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 2x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrushes, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 2x travel cases, 2x chargers
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensities, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Black & Light Pink, 2 Pack, HX4072/42, [New] A2A-FR-032426-53.65x3
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 2x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrushes, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 2x travel cases, 2x chargers
prodImage
£99.29
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensities, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Black & Light Pink, 2 Pack, HX4072/42, [New] A2A-FR-032426-53.65x3
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 2x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrushes, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 2x travel cases, 2x chargers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensities, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Black & Light Pink, 2 Pack, HX4072/42, [New] AMA_64.99_110.00_2_29APR
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 2x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrushes, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 2x travel cases, 2x chargers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with Sonicare technology for effective plaque removal
Up to 5× better plaque removal compared to manual toothbrushes
W-shaped brush head with densely packed bristles for even cleaning
Three intensity levels for personalized brushing power adjustment
Easy-Start program for gradual increase of brushing intensity
Battery life of up to 14 days with regular use

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4072/42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/12
£108.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 9000 series HX9911/84
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Issa Baby
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£88.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£82.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel