Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4034

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Marine Blue, HX4034/24, [New] NN-2MHC-H77K
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Marine Blue, HX4034/24, [New] a2a-248
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£84.82
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Marine Blue, HX4034/24, [New] 09.07.2026 143.19 35.80 Amex
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£84.93
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Marine Blue, HX4034/24, [New] IJ-S09U-Z9SB
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/12
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£93.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Issa Baby
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£66.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel