Philips ProMix HR2535

Price History
• Philips ProMix Hand Blender with 650 W Power
• ProMix Technology for Optimal Blending
• Splash Guard for Clean Working
• Easy Attachment and Removal of Accessories
• Easy to Clean, Rinseable Under Water
• Includes Chopper and 500 ml Measuring Cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips ProMix HR2535
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hr2535/00 Promix Hand Blender with Cup, S-Blade Blades, Accessory Included Compact Chopper, 650 W 4492487
Powerful 650W motor for optimal smoothie results, optimal for your daily home cooked meals ProMix technology: for consistent, fast whipping results Splash Guard One-button release system and ergonomic design Accessories included: tumbler and compact chopper, Weight: 3.637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Hand-Held Blender Philips Promix White 650 W NEW HR253500
Hand-Held Blender Philips Promix White 650 W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips ProMix Hand Blender with 650 W Power
ProMix Technology for Optimal Blending
Splash Guard for Clean Working
Easy Attachment and Removal of Accessories
Easy to Clean, Rinseable Under Water
Includes Chopper and 500 ml Measuring Cup

Price History

1M 3M
Philips ProMix HR2535
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Braun Multiquick 5 Vario MQ 5035 Sauce
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Desire 3 in 1 24700-56
£50.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAHB400CAL
£39.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ10.201MWH Hand Blender
source: Amazon
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ10.201MWH Hand Blender
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tefal 3in1 Optichef Hand Stick Blender
source: Amazon
Tefal 3in1 Optichef Hand Stick Blender
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Desire 27141 3in1 Hand Blender
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs Desire 27141 3in1 Hand Blender
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel