Philips myGarden plinth light Arbour (164629316)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £62.28to £88.733 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED light
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 47 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 25,000 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden plinth light Arbour (164629316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Signify Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Pedestal Light, 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light, Black,1.470 Kg,164629316 B018607N3W
Weather proof light -suitable for use in your garden and outdoors Provides a high quality warm white LED light Never be left in the dark again - Very long operating life of upto 25 years Saves up to 80% energy compared to the normal traditional lights
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Signify Philips myGarden Arbour LED Outdoor Pedestal Light, 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light, Black,1.470 Kg,164629316
Weather proof light -suitable for use in your garden and outdoors Provides a high quality warm white LED light Never be left in the dark again - Very long operating life of upto 25 years Saves up to 80% energy compared to the normal traditional lights
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
anthracite, satin white Philips LED pedestal light Arbour, 2,700 K 7531802
Angular pedestal light Arbour - myGarden - equipped with energy-efficient LED technology The stylishly designed Arbour LED pedestal light is perfect for accentuating paths and patios while providing sufficient light. The light is a real eye-catcher, thanks in particular to its anthracite finish combined with the white satin diffuser. The light is generated by the LED permanently installed in the housing, which provides wide-ranging and gentle illumination with its warm white light output of 600 lumens. The light is protected against rain and splashing water from all sides thanks to IP44.
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x L10 Millimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power Equivalent:47 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:25,000 h
Brightness:600 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Philips myGarden plinth light Arbour (164629316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel