Philips Master Colour CDM-TC G8.5/70 W/830

Manufacturer: Philips
from £19.49to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Discharge lamp
• Lamp Power: 70 W
• Nominal Voltage: 78 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-TC G8.5/70 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
70W Philips G8.5 Master Colour CDM-TC 70W/830 METAL HALIDE CERAMIC Light Bulb 201676
70W Philips G8.5 Master Colour CDM-TC 70W/830 METAL HALIDE CERAMIC Light Bulb, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.49 / Unit
warm white (3,000 K) Philips G8.5 discharge bulb Mastercolor CDM-TC 7530193
Mastercolor CDM-TC discharge bulb - PHILIPS Add colour to sales rooms with the Philips MASTERColour Features: - white light for optimal merchandise presentation - average lifespan of 12,000 hours - excellent colour stability throughout the entire lifespan - high energy efficiency up to 85 lm/W - low heat dispersion increases comfort for customers and employees - for closed lamps Product design: - compact and single-sided metal halide lamp - high-quality ceramic burner technology - environment-friendly product thanks to its high energy efficiency and long lifespan Product advantages/applications: - long average lifespan of 12,000 hours leads to lower maintenance costs - high and stable light output - UV block reduces the risk of merchandise being discoloured - ideal for sales rooms, shop windows and offices but also for decorative outdoor lighting
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Philips CDM-TC Bulb 70 W 830 G8.5 MASTERColour UV Block
Non-dimmable
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Power:70 W
Nominal Voltage:78 V

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-TC G8.5/70 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
discountcdrom
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.49 / Unit
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
4THEHOME
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel