Philips LED reading light

Price History
• Rechargeable Reading Light
• Three-stage light control
• Accessories: manual, leather case, USB charging cable, carrying box
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips LED reading light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips LED Bucket Desk Lamp [Cool White Light 4000K - White] 8W - Charge with USB. for Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting B0B2RNMJGM
Perfect for your Home Office - The Philips LED Bucket Desk Lamp is perfect for your home workspace, offering a stylish solution to your lighting needs. So you can work in a relaxed, but productive manner and make light work of whatever task you have at hand. Step Dimming - Select from different dimming levels to create the right mood for the moment. Cool Energising Bright White Light - This lamp has a colour temperature of 4000K providing you with an extra cool, fresh and crisp light. Long Operating Life of up to 15 Years - A light source you can trust. The integrated LEDs used in this Philips LED lamp will last up to 15,000 hours (which equals 15 years on the basis of an average use of 3 hours/day with at least 13,000 on/off switching cycles). It feels so good to think that you won't have to worry about maintenance or light bulb replacement while having the perfect light ambience in your home. Eye-Comfort light that's easy on the eyes - Poor quality light can cause eye strain. With many of us spending time indoors, it’s more important than ever to properly light your home. Our products meet stringent test criteria including flicker, strobe, glare, colour rendition and dimming effects to ensure they meet EyeComfort requirements. Philips LED desk lamps not only deliver comfortable light, but also stay that way for the duration of their lifespan, delivering consistent light quality, output and colour for more than a decade. Switch to light that’s easy on your eyes. Your eyes will thank you.
prodImage
£18.72
£23.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: G
Philips LED Amber Adjustable Desk Lamp [Cool White 4000K - White] 5W Charge with USB. for Home Reading, Work, Study Lighting B0B49QMVS1
Perfect for your Home Office - The Philips LED Amber Desk Lamp is perfect for your home workspace, offering a stylish solution to your lighting needs. So you can work in a relaxed, but productive manner and make light work of whatever task you have at hand High Quality LED - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Cool Energising Bright White Light - This lamp has a colour temperature of 4000K providing you with an extra cool, fresh and crisp light Long Operating Life of up to 15 Years - A light source you can trust. The integrated LEDs used in this Philips LED lamp will last up to 15,000 hours (which equals 15 years on the basis of an average use of 3 hours/day with at least 13,000 on/off switching cycles). It feels so good to think that you won't have to worry about maintenance or light bulb replacement while having the perfect light ambience in your home Eye-Comfort light that's easy on the eyes - Poor quality light can cause eye strain. With many of us spending time indoors, it’s more important than ever to properly light your home. Our products meet stringent test criteria including flicker, strobe, glare, colour rendition and dimming effects to ensure they meet EyeComfort requirements. Philips LED desk lamps not only deliver comfortable light, but also stay that way for the duration of their lifespan, delivering consistent light quality, output and colour for more than a decade. Switch to light that’s easy on your eyes. Your eyes will thank you
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
PHILIPS LED Ivory Desk Lamp [Warm to Cool White Light 2700-5000K - White] 5W - Charge with USB. for Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting
Brand: PHILIPS Color: White Features: ...
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips LED Edison Desk Lamp [Cool to Warm White Light 3000 - 5000K - Black] 4.5W - Charge with USB. For Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting B09FY1GQRN
Perfect for your Home Office - The Philips LED Edison Desk Lamp is perfect for your home workspace, offering a stylish solution to your lighting needs. So you can work in a relaxed, but productive manner and make light work of whatever task you have at hand SceneSwitch Colour Change - SceneSwitch Colour Change lets you set the lighting atmosphere in one click. Be more productive with cool white light or wind down and relax with warm white light. Lighting that compliments your style, not the other way around High Quality LED - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Long Operating Life of up to 15 Years - A light source you can trust. The integrated LEDs used in this Philips LED lamp will last up to 15,000 hours (which equals 15 years on the basis of an average use of 3 hours/day with at least 13,000 on/off switching cycles). It feels so good to think that you won't have to worry about maintenance or light bulb replacement while having the perfect light ambience in your home Eye-Comfort light that's easy on the eyes - Poor quality light can cause eye strain. With many of us spending time indoors, it’s more important than ever to properly light your home. Our products meet stringent test criteria including flicker, strobe, glare, colour rendition and dimming effects to ensure they meet EyeComfort requirements. Philips LED desk lamps not only deliver comfortable light, but also stay that way for the duration of their lifespan, delivering consistent light quality, output and colour for more than a decade. Switch to light that’s easy on your eyes. Your eyes will thank you Is Assembly Required: False Power source type: AC/DC
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
Philips LED Ivory Desk Lamp [Warm to Cool White Light 2700-5000K - White] 5W - Charge with USB. for Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting B09FY1M1YS
Perfect for your Home Office - The Philips LED Ivory Desk Lamp is perfect for your home workspace, offering a stylish solution to your lighting needs. So you can work in a relaxed, but productive manner and make light work of whatever task you have at hand SceneSwitch Colour Change - SceneSwitch Colour Change lets you set the lighting atmosphere in one click. Be more productive with cool white light or wind down and relax with warm white light. Lighting that compliments your style, not the other way around High Quality LED - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Long Operating Life of up to 15 Years - A light source you can trust. The integrated LEDs used in this Philips LED lamp will last up to 15,000 hours (which equals 15 years on the basis of an average use of 3 hours/day with at least 13,000 on/off switching cycles). It feels so good to think that you won't have to worry about maintenance or light bulb replacement while having the perfect light ambience in your home Eye-Comfort light that's easy on the eyes - Poor quality light can cause eye strain. With many of us spending time indoors, it’s more important than ever to properly light your home. Our products meet stringent test criteria including flicker, strobe, glare, colour rendition and dimming effects to ensure they meet EyeComfort requirements. Philips LED desk lamps not only deliver comfortable light, but also stay that way for the duration of their lifespan, delivering consistent light quality, output and colour for more than a decade. Switch to light that’s easy on your eyes. Your eyes will thank you
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips LED Ivory Desk Lamp [Warm to Cool White Light 2700-5000K - White] 5W - Charge with USB. for Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting 24-OMO8-98XG
Perfect for your Home Office - The Philips LED Ivory Desk Lamp is perfect for your home workspace, offering a stylish solution to your lighting needs. So you can work in a relaxed, but productive manner and make light work of whatever task you have at hand SceneSwitch Colour Change - SceneSwitch Colour Change lets you set the lighting atmosphere in one click. Be more productive with cool white light or wind down and relax with warm white light. Lighting that compliments your style, not the other way around High Quality LED - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Long Operating Life of up to 15 Years - A light source you can trust. The integrated LEDs used in this Philips LED lamp will last up to 15,000 hours (which equals 15 years on the basis of an average use of 3 hours/day with at least 13,000 on/off switching cycles). It feels so good to think that you won't have to worry about maintenance or light bulb replacement while having the perfect light ambience in your home Eye-Comfort light that's easy on the eyes - Poor quality light can cause eye strain. With many of us spending time indoors, it’s more important than ever to properly light your home. Our products meet stringent test criteria including flicker, strobe, glare, colour rendition and dimming effects to ensure they meet EyeComfort requirements. Philips LED desk lamps not only deliver comfortable light, but also stay that way for the duration of their lifespan, delivering consistent light quality, output and colour for more than a decade. Switch to light that’s easy on your eyes. Your eyes will thank you
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips LED RobotPlus Desk Lamp 14W Light [Cool White - White] For Home Indoor Lighting, Reading, Study, Office and Work. B0999PPQQL
Philips Lighting - a brand you know and trust. Discover advanced LED technology that sets our bulbs apart Stylish and Welcoming - Designed around the latest trends and styles, this Philips ceiling light will blend effortlessly into your décor Cool White Light - Enhance your living space with energising cool bright white light Energy Saving - With up to 90 percent less energy than traditional sources, switch to Philips LED and save money on your household bills Long Lifetime - Lasts up to 15,000 hours. Your home is worth investing in - let Philips help
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
Philips LED Sword Desk Lamp [Cool White Light 4000K - Grey] 14W - Charge with USB. for Home Indoor, Work, Study, Reading Lighting B0B2RNSN2T
Perfect for your Home Office - The Philips LED Sword Desk Lamp is perfect for your home workspace, offering a stylish solution to your lighting needs. So you can work in a relaxed, but productive manner and make light work of whatever task you have at hand Step Dimming - Select from different dimming levels to create the right mood for the moment Cool Energising Bright White Light - This lamp has a colour temperature of 4000K providing you with an extra cool, fresh and crisp light Long Operating Life of up to 15 Years - A light source you can trust. The integrated LEDs used in this Philips LED lamp will last up to 15,000 hours (which equals 15 years on the basis of an average use of 3 hours/day with at least 13,000 on/off switching cycles). It feels so good to think that you won't have to worry about maintenance or light bulb replacement while having the perfect light ambience in your home Eye-Comfort light that's easy on the eyes - Poor quality light can cause eye strain. With many of us spending time indoors, it’s more important than ever to properly light your home. Our products meet stringent test criteria including flicker, strobe, glare, colour rendition and dimming effects to ensure they meet EyeComfort requirements. Philips LED desk lamps not only deliver comfortable light, but also stay that way for the duration of their lifespan, delivering consistent light quality, output and colour for more than a decade. Switch to light that’s easy on your eyes. Your eyes will thank you Is Assembly Required: True
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
Philips LED Einstein Desk Lamp 15W Light [Warm to Cool White - White] for Home Indoor Lighting, Reading, Study, Office and Work. B0999PYPNK
Philips Lighting - a brand you know and trust Discover advanced LED technology that sets our bulbs apart Stylish and Welcoming - Designed around the latest trends and styles, this Philips ceiling light will blend effortlessly into your décor Cool White Light - Enhance your living space with energising cool bright white light Energy Saving - With up to 90 percent less energy than traditional sources, switch to Philips LED and save money on your household bills Long Lifetime - Lasts up to 15,000 hours Your home is worth investing in - let Philips help
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Properties
Three-stage light control
Accessories: manual, leather case, USB charging cable, carrying box

Price History

1M 3M
Philips LED reading light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/840 2G10 FS1
£14.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (32429)
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£17.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Effective
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel