Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Ceiling Light

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Ceiling Light
from £177.471 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Dimming function
• Power: 19.2 W
• Color temperature control: 2200 - 6500 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Enrave LED ceiling light 38.1cm white 7534294
Philips Hue Enrave – smart controllable LED ceiling light including dimmer switch The round Philips Hue Enrave LED ceiling light provides bright, wide-area lighting. Whether in the living room, hallway or bedroom, Enrave offers adjustable brightness and white tones ranging from warm white to daylight, providing the right light at any time of day. Thanks to the included dimmer switch, the ceiling light can be switched on and off directly and dimmed. Alternatively, the light can also be controlled via Bluetooth with your own smartphone, without the need for additional devices. Smart integration into an existing Philips Hue smart home system via the Hue Bridge (see accessories) is also possible. Special features / compatibility - Controllable with the Hue dimmer switch (included) - Dimmable (via app, dimmer switch or voice command) - Compatible with existing Philips Hue systems - Controllable with the corresponding Hue app (in combination with Hue Bridge) and Hue Bluetooth app (directly with smartphone/tablet) - Compatible with other ZigBee-based systems, such as Innogy, Bosch, Magenta (Telekom) and Busch-Jäger - Smart lighting control Option a: ZigBee integration via bridge and router, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories); this enables control on site or on the go via the Hue app and voice control via Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant. - Smart lighting control option b: Direct control on site via Bluetooth with the free Hue Bluetooth app. If more than ten lamps are used within the Bluetooth control system, the use of a bridge is recommended.
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H84 mm x W381 mm x L381 Millimetre
Weight:2.59 kg
Specification
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Dimming function
Power: 19.2 W
Color temperature control: 2200 - 6500 K
Luminous flux: 2450 lm
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Ceiling Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Discover Floodlight
£177.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo SmartHub (VMB5000-100EUS)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Liane Wall Light
£175.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Being ceiling light
£145.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Fair ceiling light
£186.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
£167.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Impress skirting light (1743130P7)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
£166.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Ceiling Light
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel