Philips GC7619

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips GC7619
from £54.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Steam ironing station
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,400 W
• Soleplate: Ironing soleplate T-Ionic
• Descaling System : Yes
• Vapor Pressure: 5 bar
• Steam Shot Amount: 200 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 120 g/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips GC7619
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reliapart Anti-Calc Filter For Philips (4 Pack) GC7619–GC7636 Steam Irons 001/01 Cartridge 423902178464
Anti-Calc Filter For Philips (4 Pack) GC7619–GC7636 Steam Irons 001/01 Cartridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Reliapart Anti-Calc Cartridge (4 Pack) For Philips GC7619 GC7620 GC7625 GC7629 Steam Iron 423902178464
Anti-Calc Cartridge (4 Pack) For Philips GC7619 GC7620 GC7625 GC7629 Steam Iron, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Vapor Pressure:5 bar
Steam Shot Amount:200 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:120 g/min
Water Tank:1.5 Litre
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,400 W
Soleplate
Ironing soleplate T-Ionic

Price History

1M
Philips GC7619
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020
£122.00
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20Compare 5 Prices
Philips GC7619
reliapart
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
reliapart
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel