Petromax Boiler hook KH7

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Boiler hook KH7
from £39.95to £54.303 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Coated steel kettle hooks
• Suitable for heavy kettles and pots
• Adjustable distance to the fire
• Suspension for tripod or crossbar
• Powder coating may peel off, does not affect functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Boiler hook KH7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Trammel Hook - cast iron pot hanger kh7
Petromax Trammel Hook - cast iron pot hanger, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Trammel Hook
Petromax Trammel Hook, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Trammel Hook
Petromax Trammel Hook, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.30
£60.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Coated steel kettle hooks
Suitable for heavy kettles and pots
Adjustable distance to the fire
Suspension for tripod or crossbar
Powder coating may peel off, does not affect functionality

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Boiler hook KH7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens White River Kettle 3 l
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cazal Grill 2
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel