Petromax Muffin Pan mf6

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
from £39.99to £55.492 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Muffin Tin
• Material: Cast iron, Stainless Steel
• Total volume: approx. 780 ml
• Volume per muffin: approx. 130 ml
• Dimensions: W29.9 Centimetre x H4.4 Centimetre x D27.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Cast Iron Muffin Tin MF6 for bushcraft, outdoor cooking or home baking
Petromax Cast Iron Muffin Tin MF6 for bushcraft, outdoor cooking or home baking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Muffin Mould Cast Iron Pan PMF6
Petromax Muffin Mould Cast Iron Pan, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.49
£61.34
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Total volume: approx. 780 ml
Volume per muffin: approx. 130 ml
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.9 Centimetre x H4.4 Centimetre x D27.3 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Material
Material:Cast iron, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
haighagriltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel