Peli Products Case 1440

Manufacturer: Peli Products
from £297.60to £377.992 offersManufacturer: Peli Products
• Laptop case
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W305 mm x H457 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1440 Watertight Top Loader Case, IP67 Rated, 82L Capacity, Made in US, With Padded Divider Inlay, Black B004RAFK0O
External dimensions: 50,04 x 30,48 x 45,72 cm, Internal dimensions: 43,43 x 19,05 x 40,64 cm, Lid Depth: 5,08 cm, Bottom Depth: 35,56 cm, Int. Volume: 82L, Weight (empty): 6,58 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve, comfortable rubber over-moulded handle, retractable extension handle and strong polyurethane wheels with stainless steel bearings Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel padlock protectors. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 43,23 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£297.60
Shipping: Free
PELI 1440 Protective Top Loader Case With Adjustable Padded Office Dividers and Lid Organizer, IP67 Watertight, 82L Capacity, Made in US, Black B000XYWKYC
prodImage
£377.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W305 mm x H457 mm
Specifications
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.69
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£113.64
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£34.03
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£260.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£297.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£377.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel