Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94269)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
from £79.90to £97.204 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Garden light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Lifespan: 30,000 h
• Light Colour: Warm white
• Colour Temperature Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white Paulmann Plug & Shine decorative lamp Globe ZigBee RGBW 7602078
Controllable Plug & Shine LED decorative light Globe for colourful light decoration A white or colourful light accent in any gradation and brightness, easily controllable directly via remote control (see accessories) or modern and smart via ZigBee integration - this is what the spherical decorative light Globe stands for. It is powered via Plug & Shine and can also be controlled via this - like the other lights in the system. The discreet base and the included ground spike allow for variable placement - With an operating voltage of 24 V and waterproof cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor areas. - Radio range: 10 m - Radio frequency: 2.4 GHz - Transformers with plugs are available via the accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - The light can also be integrated into Smart Friends without a ZigBee controller in order to control it via the Smart Friends app (for iOS and Android). With the respective gateway, the light can also be integrated into other ZigBee-based smart home systems, for example for voice control via Amazon Alexa - Direct control with the Smart Friends remote control (see accessories), without any additional hardware - Max. cable length power source - light: 50 m - Resistant to pool water
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 94269 Plug & Shine LED Outdoor luminaire Zigbee Globe RGBW Light Object incl. 1x2.8 watts dimmable IP65 Protection Against Immersion White Garden Lighting Plastic Warm White 3000 K B083M681ZM
PLUG & SHINE - Simple. Safe. Do it yourself. SMART - our Zigbee products can generally be used with any smart home control panel with a Zigbee interface COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 3000 Kelvin: warm white light, more neutral than incandescent light, general purpose BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years ECONOMICAL - LED technology uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G.
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Paulmann 94269 Plug & Shine LED Outdoor luminaire Zigbee Globe RGBW Light Object incl. 1x2.8 watts dimmable IP65 Protection Against Immersion White Garden Lighting Plastic Warm White 3000 K PD-4000870942697
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Paulmann .0 Plug & Shine Globe RGBW ZigBee LED 2.8W Warm White 94269
Paulmann .0 Plug & Shine Globe RGBW ZigBee LED 2.8W Warm White, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Decorative Lights
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:20 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Garden light
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Light Colour:Warm white
Colour Temperature Control:Yes
Brightness:180 lm
Brightness Effective:110 lm
Dimming Function:Optional
Compatible with Smart Home Zigbee
Security
Protection Rating:IP 67
Protection Class:SK III

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DML812
£80.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Vega Mini (417-750)
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
rapidonline
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel