Patagonia W's Barely Baggies Shorts

• Shorts
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326706
Regular fit Increased rise normal (medium) Overview of the workout booklet The Barely Baggies™ shorts feature a lower waist and a shorter inseam than our classic Baggies model/with side slits at the hem for added comfort. They are made from 100% post-consumer recycled nylon faille NetPlus®/from recycled fishing nets/contributing to reducing plastic pollution in the oceans. Its durable water repellent (DWR) treatment is guaranteed free of intentionally added PFAS. The inseam length is 6.35 cm (2½ inches) and the P-6 logo is located on the left hem.
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326698
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326709
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326706
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326709
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326694
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326710
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326707
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326697
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326708
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326695
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326715
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326694
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326710
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326695
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326707
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326715
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326697
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326708
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Barely Baggies MAG13326698
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Nylon

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
£146.14
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket WomenCompare 39 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.61
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.63
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 20 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Patagonia W's Storm JacketCompare 29 Prices
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow JacketCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£50.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
Mammut Runbold Roll Cuff Shorts Women
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board
£60.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£52.66
Compare Prices
88 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Women
£52.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
BRAX Carola jeans
£47.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£49.61
Compare Prices
93 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£48.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel