Patagonia R2 TechFace Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Patagonia
Patagonia R2 TechFace Jacket Men
from £163.47to £165.032 offersManufacturer: Patagonia
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia R2 TechFace Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PATAGONIA 83626-BLYB M's R2 TechFace Jkt Jacket Men's Belay Blue Size S B0C94GLDJ3
High-loft, heat resistant outer fabric Full center-front zip Low profile Variable Conditions cuffs
prodImage
£163.47
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA 83626-BLYB M's R2 TechFace Jkt Jacket Men's Belay Blue Size XL B0C94N5HSR
High-loft, heat resistant outer fabric Full center-front zip Low profile Variable Conditions cuffs
prodImage
£165.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Patagonia R2 TechFace Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£177.01
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£94.52
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Houdini Men
£70.00
Patagonia Houdini MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£195.32
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£75.17
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest MenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Compare Prices
41 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Idris Wool Parka
£165.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£187.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£166.71
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Car-Lux Hooded Jacket
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glaabach 3in1 Jacket M
£159.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia R2 TechFace Jacket Men
prodImage
£163.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel