Patagonia Houdini Men

Manufacturer: Patagonia
Patagonia Houdini Men
from £70.002 offersManufacturer: Patagonia
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Houdini Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Men's, M'S Houdini JKT Jacket, Black, XL, 24142 B07N4MKVWT
Men's Camping & Hiking Jacket Sport Type: Ropa deportiva atlética Good product with excelleny quality
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA 24142-BLK M's Houdini Jkt Jacket Men's Black Size XS B07N4KHQ2Y
Featherweight outer fabric Fitted line and asymmetrical hem Adjustable hood
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon Ripstop

Price History

1M
Patagonia Houdini Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£177.01
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£94.52
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£195.32
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£75.17
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£185.36
Patagonia Down Sweater MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Jacket Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£68.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour Down 2.0 Down Quilted Jacket Men
£76.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£72.49
Compare Prices
41 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Fleece Jacket Men
£65.38
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Houdini Men
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel