Paiste PST 3 Crash Ride 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 3 Crash Ride 18"
from £74.99to £78.952 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Ride Cymbal
• Crash Ride cymbal with a diameter of 18 inches
• Brass-copper alloy
• Medium heavy weight for versatile applications
• Dynamic, full, and focused sound character
• Fast, powerful crash and smooth ride qualities
• Dimensions: 18-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Crash Ride 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste Crash Ride Cymbal 18" PST3 PST3CRR18
Paiste Crash Ride Cymbal 18" PST3 PST3CRR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 3 Cymbal Ride Crash 18-inch
Since 2005 made from MS63 Brass All volume settings live playing entire range of music styles Bright clean powerful with fundamental functional and musical characteristics
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crash Ride cymbal with a diameter of 18 inches
Brass-copper alloy
Medium heavy weight for versatile applications
Dynamic, full, and focused sound character
Fast, powerful crash and smooth ride qualities
Dimensions: 18-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Crash Ride 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel