Outwell Tea Break Kettle L

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Tea Break Kettle L
from £17.95to £19.102 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Water kettle
• Ideal for: Camping
• Dimensions: Width 19cm, Height 16cm
• Capacity: 2 liters
• Weight: 410g
• Material: Stainless steel
• Heat-resistant handle
• Whistle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Tea Break Kettle L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL KETTLE TEA BREAK WHISTLING 2.2L FLAME OR INDUCTION CAMPING CARAVAN 651024
OUTWELL KETTLE TEA BREAK WHISTLING 2.2L FLAME OR INDUCTION CAMPING CARAVAN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Outwell Tea Break Kettle L - 2.2L Whistling Kettle 650282
Outwell Tea Break Kettle L - 2.2L Whistling Kettle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£19.10
£23.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Water kettle
Ideal for: Camping
Dimensions: Width 19cm, Height 16cm
Capacity: 2 liters
Weight: 410g
Material: Stainless steel
Heat-resistant handle
Whistle
Suitable for all heat sources
Pouring spout with lever
Compatible with induction cooktops

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Tea Break Kettle L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£18.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel