Outwell Collaps Water Kettle 2.5 L (650385)

Price History
• Collapsible Pot
• Material: Stainless Steel, Silicone
• Exceptionally Compact Packed Size
• Can Be Placed on Heat Source
• Dimensions: Width 19cm, Height 18cm, Packed Size 19x6cm
• Volume: 3 Liters, Weight: 590g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Collaps Water Kettle 2.5 L (650385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Collaps Kettle Camping Collapsible 1.5L / 2.5L Campervan ALL COLOURS 650385
Outwell Collaps Kettle Camping Collapsible 1.5L / 2.5L Campervan ALL COLOURS, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Collaps Kettle Black , 2.5 L ,650385
Collapsible Can be placed on direct heat Dishwasher safe BPA free Pack size: 5.5 x 19 cm
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collapsible Pot
Material: Stainless Steel, Silicone
Exceptionally Compact Packed Size
Can Be Placed on Heat Source
Dimensions: Width 19cm, Height 18cm, Packed Size 19x6cm
Volume: 3 Liters, Weight: 590g

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Collaps Water Kettle 2.5 L (650385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/04/2023
|
Just what I needed, works very well
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/01/2023
|
Great kettle! Folds down easily to save space. Holds quite a lot of water, heats up really quickly. Highly recommended
Good quality BUT not amazing and good value.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/12/2022
|
Just works
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2021
|
Using as campervan stove top kettle, works really well, kinda like a .. well .. kettle.
Food sticks on low heat and food smells absorb and stay in the silicone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/10/2020
|
Great colours, great idea in principle as folds down and is reasonably light. In reality everything stuck to the bottom of the pan - even on the lowest of heat, it was a nightmare to clean and the silicone absorbed the cooking...View More smells so once onions and garlic had been cooked in it - it stayed in the silicone even after thorough washing. We had to abandon it and go out and buy a set of non stick pans. Buying this (and they’re not cheap) was a waste of moneyView Less
With reviews from

Outwell Collaps Water Kettle 2.5 L (650385) Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
5

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Nain
£17.99
Outwell NainCompare 6 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.99
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Newburg 160
£339.00
Outwell Newburg 160Compare 1 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optimus Crux
£45.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
BioLite KettlePot
£45.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£46.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus MicronStove
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp30
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£51.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Esbit Spiritus cooking set (CS985ST)
£47.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel