Outwell Camper Prime links

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Camper Prime links
from £84.73to £98.995 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Cotton Lining
• Features: Detachable Foot Section, Removable Pillow, Zip-Up Hood
• Use: Comfortable Camping in Cool Weather
• Dimensions: 235 x 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Camper Prime links
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Camper Sleeping Bag – 3-4 Season Polycotton Camping Sleeping Bags Ultra Comfortable with Removable Pillow & Zip-Off Hood - For Camping, Campervan, Indoor & Outdoor (Camper Prime (Green)) 295790
WARMTH OPTIONS – CHOOSE YOUR SEASON – Prime is a lighter 2–3 season bag (2.4kg, 1200g fill) for spring to autumn. Lux is a warmer 3–4 season option (2.7kg, 1400g fill) for cooler conditions. Supreme is the warmest 4-season model (3.0kg, 1600g fill) for year-round camping. PREMIUM POLYCOTTON COMFORT – Breathable 80% polyester / 20% cotton shell combined with a soft cotton lining reduces condensation and feels far more comfortable than synthetic-only sleeping bags. VERSATILE ZIP & DUET FUNCTION – Two-way L-shaped zip opens the bag fully into a duvet, ideal for warm nights, campervans or indoor use. Easy-glide zip system with auto-lock prevents accidental opening. REMOVABLE PILLOW & ZIP-OFF HOOD – Built-in pillow saves packing space and detaches if you prefer your own. Hood zips off for temperature control and lighter use in summer. RELIABLE INSULATION WITH NO COLD SPOTS – Two-layer offset construction prevents heat loss at seams. Full-length zip baffle blocks draughts when temperatures drop. PRACTICAL CAMPING FEATURES – Inside pocket for phone or torch, corner loops for liner attachment, and compression stuff sack for compact storage. DESIGNED FOR CAR CAMPING & FAMILY USE – Generous size (235 x 90cm) with packed sizes between 45–47cm, ideal for tents, caravans, campervans and festivals.
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: Free
Outwell Camper Prime Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Ultra Warm Comfortable NEW 230499
Outwell Camper Prime Sleeping Bag Camping Campervan Ultra Warm Comfortable NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Camper Prime Sleeping Bag - Green 230499
Outwell Camper Prime Sleeping Bag - Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Camper Prime Sleeping Bag 230499
Outwell Camper Prime Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Sleeping Bag Camper Prime (Green) - Adults Camping Sleeping Bag 230499
Outwell Sleeping Bag Camper Prime (Green) - Adults Camping Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sleeping Bag
Material: Cotton Lining
Features: Detachable Foot Section, Removable Pillow, Zip-Up Hood
Use: Comfortable Camping in Cool Weather
Dimensions: 235 x 90 cm
Comfort Temperature
5°C

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Camper Prime links
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
PicBlanc Summit 4
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Starlight
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Camper left
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Contour Lux Double
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel