Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
from £168.99to £193.272 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Merino wool, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 87212-53301 FLEECE GRID JACKET M Jacket Men's heritage blue Size M B09WR6J1PQ
On alpine adventures our equipment must be light, but also warm and functional. It must be able to function both on the plains and climbing ice-covered peaks. Excellent elasticity High breathability and great comfort
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 87212-53301 FLEECE GRID JACKET M Jacket Men's heritage blue Size L B09WR9R2SY
On alpine adventures our equipment must be light, but also warm and functional. It must be able to function both on the plains and climbing ice-covered peaks. Excellent elasticity High breathability and great comfort
prodImage
£193.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Merino wool, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£149.55
Ortovox Fleece Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket Men
£183.57
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants Men
£270.91
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants MenCompare 17 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Men
£155.96
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest Men
£154.66
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve Men
£68.83
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£169.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Patagonia R2 TechFace Jacket Men
£163.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£170.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£179.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£171.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carhartt Car-Lux Hooded Jacket
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£166.71
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel