Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
from £212.33to £266.6913 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Polylactide (PLA), recycled, Virgin wool
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Quick-drying, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, Bristle Brown, XL B0DMYQZKNH
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, Bristle Brown, XL
prodImage
£212.33
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, bristle brown, S B0DMZLFHXS
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, bristle brown, S
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
ORTOVOX Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket M Coat Unisex B0DMZ5ZQRM
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, black raven, L Material: [Front Fabric] Pertex Quantum (100% Recycled Nylon), [Inserts] 75% Recycled Nylon, 18% Merino Wool, 7% Elastane Insulation: 88% Swiss Virgin Wool, 12% Polylactide Fit: Slim Length: hip
prodImage
£215.87
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket W coat Unisex B0DMZFY1JG
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET W, 61527, black raven, M Material: Outer Fabric: PERTEX QUANTUM (100% Recycled Nylon), Lining: 100% Recycled Nylon, MERINO AIRSOLATION STRETCH Inserts (74% Nylon, 15% Merino Wool, 11% Elastane) Insulation: Swisswool (80% wool, 20% synthetic) Fit: Casual Length: mid length
prodImage
£230.29
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, blue note, XXL B0DZP7HLJR
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, blue note, XXL
prodImage
£232.90
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, bristle brown, XXL B0DZP93FMN
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, bristle brown, XXL
prodImage
£232.94
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket M Coat Unisex B0DMZH76PG
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, black raven, XXL Material: [Front Fabric] Pertex Quantum (100% Recycled Nylon), [Inserts] 75% Recycled Nylon, 18% Merino Wool, 7% Elastane Insulation: 88% Swiss Virgin Wool, 12% Polylactide Fit: Slim Length: hip
prodImage
£234.71
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, bristle brown, L B0DMYV1HRP
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, bristle brown, L
prodImage
£236.67
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, dark arctic grey, S B0DZP83HRH
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, dark arctic grey, S
prodImage
£238.34
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, blue note, L B0DMZ1BZK2
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, blue note, L Material: [Front Fabric] Pertex Quantum (100% Recycled Nylon), [Inserts] 75% Recycled Nylon, 18% Merino Wool, 7% Elastane Insulation: 88% Swiss Virgin Wool, 12% Polylactide Fit: Slim Length: hip
prodImage
£240.13
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket M Coat Unisex B0DMZF3JPH
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, black raven, M Material: [Front Fabric] Pertex Quantum (100% Recycled Nylon), [Inserts] 75% Recycled Nylon, 18% Merino Wool, 7% Elastane Insulation: 88% Swiss Virgin Wool, 12% Polylactide Fit: Slim Length: hip
prodImage
£241.71
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, blue note, M B0DMZDVMDD
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, blue note, M Material: [Front Fabric] Pertex Quantum (100% Recycled Nylon), [Inserts] 75% Recycled Nylon, 18% Merino Wool, 7% Elastane Insulation: 88% Swiss Virgin Wool, 12% Polylactide Fit: Slim Length: hip
prodImage
£242.87
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket M Coat Unisex B0DMZ72TWC
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL PIZ BOÈ JACKET M, 61526, black raven, XL Material: [Front Fabric] Pertex Quantum (100% Recycled Nylon), [Inserts] 75% Recycled Nylon, 18% Merino Wool, 7% Elastane Insulation: 88% Swiss Virgin Wool, 12% Polylactide Fit: Slim Length: hip
prodImage
£266.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Quick-drying, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Wool
Material
Nylon, Polyamide, Polylactide (PLA), recycled, Virgin wool

Price History

1M
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket MenCompare 9 Prices
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Men
£155.29
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket MenCompare 9 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket Men
£182.80
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants Men
£270.91
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants MenCompare 17 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
£168.99
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest Men
£154.66
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Pants Men
£64.14
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Pants MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£213.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded
£211.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£176.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£211.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Singi Anorak
£211.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£185.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£213.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£210.14
Compare Prices
52 offers
Falke Jacket
£214.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
prodImage
£212.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel