Ortovox 120 Comp Light Long Sleeve Men

• Functional long-sleeve shirt
• Material: Polyamide, Wool
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Long Sleeve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 120 Comp Light Long Sleeve M T-Shirt, Men, Black Raven, 2XL B08KHMGLN7
Very light, technical and breathable merino shirt for intense alpine activities This line, composed of a high proportion of merino wool, is now even lighter. What makes our 120 COMP LONG SLEEVE for men so special is that it is produced using an almost seamless circular weave technique A thin ribbed structure of 120 g/m² MERINO gives the shirt long and functional elasticity for maximum freedom of movement Thanks to its snug fit, our 120 COMP LONG SLEEVE for men is very elastic, very breathable and quick drying, but remains durable and durable.
prodImage
£83.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyamide, Wool
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Long Sleeve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£404.63
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£143.07
Ortovox Fleece Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
£217.88
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants Men
£280.64
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest Men
£156.16
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Pants Men
£60.16
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve Men
£74.79
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie Men
£168.19
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Fjällglim Shirt
£81.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Övik Lite Shirt
£83.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Shirt LS M
£85.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Skog Shirt
£88.88
Compare Prices
20 offers
Woolpower Tea 200
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Back Step Shirt
£73.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Go-To Shirt
£68.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Singi Overshirt M
£95.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
£71.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Long Sleeve Men
prodImage
£83.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel