Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
from £68.40to £119.9510 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Hiking Shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt M Orange Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Orange - F82978-232-215-XS - Size: XS
Long-sleeved shirt in wonderful robust flannel made from organic cotton. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Robust flannel made from organic cotton. The fabric is brushed on both sides for a soft feel against the skin. Two chest pockets with flaps. Buttons made from recycled polyester. Relaxed fit. Classic long-sleeved flannel shirt with relaxed fit. Made from wonderfully robust cotton flannel that has been brushed on both sides for extra softness and a lovely feel against the skin. Two chest pockets with flaps. Article number: F82978 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton Features: Durable Material: 100% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 80 cm Weight: 430 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82978-555-232 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown, XL B097Q8N6SV
Robust flannel made from organic cotton Buttons made from recycled polyester Two chest pockets with flaps
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Heavy Flannel Shirt Mens in Black/Grey F82978-550-020
Fjallraven Ovik Heavy Flannel Shirt Mens in Black/Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82978-345-021 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Red Oak/Fog, XXL B097Q6YYHB
Robust flannel made from organic cotton Buttons made from recycled polyester Two chest pockets with flaps
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt M Red Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Red - F82978-345-021-S - Size: S
Long-sleeved shirt in wonderful robust flannel made from organic cotton. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Robust flannel made from organic cotton. The fabric is brushed on both sides for a soft feel against the skin. Two chest pockets with flaps. Buttons made from recycled polyester. Relaxed fit. Classic long-sleeved flannel shirt with relaxed fit. Made from wonderfully robust cotton flannel that has been brushed on both sides for extra softness and a lovely feel against the skin. Two chest pockets with flaps. Article number: F82978 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton Features: Durable Material: 100% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 80 cm Weight: 430 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven F82978-555-232 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown, S 50-8GKN-I0FG
Robust flannel made from organic cotton Buttons made from recycled polyester Two chest pockets with flaps
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82978-555-232 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown, XS B097Q72335
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82978-555-232 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown, L B097Q66TKR
Color: Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt M Dark Navy-Buckwheat Brown Sportswear made from high-quality materials for any sporting activity Light, soft and comfortable fabric Sportswear multi-coloured from the brand Fjallraven Fjallraven brand sports products are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without worrying about nothing but doing the best
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82978-555-232 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown, M B097Q69SC2
Robust flannel made from organic cotton Buttons made from recycled polyester Two chest pockets with flaps
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F82978-555-232 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown, XXL B097Q7Z89R
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shirt SS
£65.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve Crew Men
£64.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Sleeve Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
£64.60
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Fjällglim Shirt
£72.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Maier Sports Mat
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M
£72.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Shirt SS
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Flannel Shirt LS
£62.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel